33119+

New Tenders Per Month

174072+

Live Tenders

25580

Fresh Tenders

32443691

Contract Archive

Our Services

With years of experience in the field, we can handle all aspects of your tender requirements and help you win more government and private contracts.

Tender Information

Tender information is a process of inviting bids from suppliers, contractors, or service providers to provide goods or services to the tendering organization. The tender process is usually open and competitive, with the aim of getting the best value for money.

Learn more
Tender Submission

Tender submission requires careful attention to detail to ensure that your bid is considered. Make sure to follow the instructions for format, content, signatures, addenda, payment, delivery, envelope, and confirmation carefully to increase your chances of success.

Learn more
GEM Registration

GEM registration is a simple and hassle-free process that provides a number of benefits to buyers and sellers. The registration process is completely online, and there is no registration fee. GEM registration is valid for a period of two years, after which sellers need to renew their registration.

Learn more
Vendor Assessment

Vendor assessment is the process of evaluating and analyzing vendors or suppliers to determine their suitability for a particular business or project.

Learn more
Product/Service Listing

a product listing service can streamline the process of listing and managing products or services on various online marketplaces, helping sellers maximize their online sales potential and reach a wider customer base.

Learn more
Digital Signature

A digital signature is a cryptographic technique used to authenticate the integrity, authenticity, and non-repudiation of digital documents, messages, or other electronic data. It is a digital equivalent of a handwritten signature and provides a way to verify the integrity and origin of electronic documents in the digital world.

Learn more
MSME Certificate

An MSME certificate refers to a certificate issued by the government of a country that certifies a business as a Micro, Small, and Medium Enterprises (MSMEs) as per the respective country's definition and criteria.

Learn more
Startup Certificate

A startup certificate, also known as a startup registration or incorporation certificate, is a legal document issued by the relevant government authority or business registration agency that officially recognizes a startup company as a legally registered entity.

Learn more
ISO Certificate

An ISO certificate is a formal recognition of an organization's compliance with a specific ISO standard and can provide various benefits, such as improving the organization's reputation, enhancing customer confidence, and facilitating access to new markets or business opportunities.

Learn more
BIS Certificate

A BIS certificate refers to the certification issued by the Bureau of Indian Standards (BIS), which is the national standardization body of India. BIS is responsible for the development, implementation, and maintenance of standards across various industries in India.

Learn more

Tenders By Indian State

Bundle Package

State Basic

Unlimited Website Access

Customised Daily Email Alert

Contract Award Information

Data in Excel (Tenders + Contract Awards)

Access to Achive Tenders

Dedicated Key Account Manager

Subsidised GeM Registration

eTendering Support Services

Number of States[1]

Number of Accounts[1]

Rs.500(18% GST Excluded)

Standard

Unlimited Website Access

Customised Daily Email Alert

Contract Award Information

Data in Excel (Tenders + Contract Awards)

Access to Achive Tenders

Dedicated Key Account Manager

Subsidised GeM Registration

eTendering Support Services

Number of States[1]

Number of Accounts[1]

Rs.1,500(18% GST Excluded)

Premium

Unlimited Website Access

Customised Daily Email Alert

Contract Award Information

Data in Excel (Tenders + Contract Awards)

Access to Achive Tenders

Dedicated Key Account Manager

Subsidised GeM Registration

eTendering Support Services

Number of States All India

Number of Accounts[3]

Rs.4,000(18% GST Excluded)

Custom

Unlimited Website Access

Customised Daily Email Alert

Contract Award Information

Data in Excel (Tenders + Contract Awards)

Access to Achive Tenders

Dedicated Key Account Manager

Subsidised GeM Registration

eTendering Support Services

Number of States All India

Number of Accounts[5]

Rs.6,000(18% GST Excluded)

Latest Tenders

Sl.No. e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id Organisation Name/State Action
1 31-08-2026 11-09-2026 11-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Tata Safari - Dl-2-cm-4978, CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE
View Detail
2 31-08-2026 15-09-2026 15-09-2026 Auction Sale Of One Lot Of Scrap Vehicles, 1. Marshalreg. No- Br05p08222. Commanderreg. No- Br05p08193. Commanderreg. No- Br05p0821location:- Tirhut Canal Division Motihari, Courte Chowk, Motihari-845401pre-bid Amount:- Rs. 25000/-** Lot Will Be Sold As Is Where Is And No Complai... METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED
View Detail
3 31-08-2026 08-09-2026 08-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Dismantailing And Disposal Of Building, Dismantailing And Disposal Of Building- At Brppnl Patna.- Area-2853 Sq Ft. Bihar Rajya Pul Nirman Nigam Limited
View Detail
4 31-08-2026 11-09-2026 11-09-2026 Auction Sale Of One Lot Consisting Of The Following 02 Elvs On As Is Where Is Basis, Contact Details For Inspection: Avinash Yadav Junior Engineer (store) Mob No: 8076472832 Rakesh Mahavir Pal Assistant Engineer (store) Mob No: 9454414654 Irrigation Department
View Detail
5 31-08-2026 10-09-2026 10-09-2026 Auction Sale Of One Lot Consisting Of The Following 05 Elvs On As Is Where Is Basis, Contact Details: Sri R.n Tiwari, A.e-v 9839103338 METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED
View Detail
6 31-08-2026 25-09-2026 25-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Bus Stand Pay And Use Toilet Lease, Note: Prebid Rs150000 Should Be Paid To Mstc Ltd, Through Pay Prebid Emd Mode Available In The Login Before One Day Prior To E-auction Date, Bus Stand Bus Entrance Fees Lease, Note: Prebid Rs100000 Should Be Paid To Mstc Ltd, Th... METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED
View Detail
7 31-08-2026 24-09-2026 24-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Unclaimed Vehicles-118 Nos As Per Annexure Without Rc Book, Offered On As Is Where Is And No Complaint Basisgst To Be Remitted On Rcm Basis. Tcs @ 2% Will Be Extra MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
View Detail
8 31-08-2026 11-09-2026 11-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Salvage - Ms Heavy Structure Columns, Beams, Ms Sariya Bars, Etc, , Salvage - Ms Light Structure - Truss, Purlin, Etc, Salvage - Roofing Sheets- Gi, Profile Sheets METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED
View Detail
9 31-08-2026 09-09-2026 09-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Teak Wood, Class: Ciii, Volume: 0.8404, Teak Wood, Class: Ucii, Volume: 0.6112 FOREST DEPARTMENT
View Detail
10 31-08-2026 09-09-2026 09-09-2026 Auction Sale Of Teak Wood, Class: Ciii, Teak Wood, Class: Slii, Teak Wood, Class: Sli, Teak Wood, Class: Ucii, Teak Wood, Class: Uci, Teak Wood, Class: Ci, Teak Wood, Class: Cii FOREST DEPARTMENT
View Detail

Customer satisfaction for years, from allover the world.